News Nation Logo
Banner

Contest Winners

SL No. Date Name Location
1. 09-04-2022 Sunil Singh Bhardwaj Varanasi,UP
2. 09-04-2022 Ajay Kumar Amritsar, Punjab
3. 10-04-2022 Mohd. Shahid Aligarh,UP
4. 10-04-2022 Sanjay Tale Nagpur,Maharastra
5. 11-04-2022 Gopal Manocha Madhav nagar,MP
6. 11-04-2022 Rajendra Singh Nagaur,Rajasthan
7. 12-04-2022 Ujjwal Kumar Motihaari, Bihar
8. 12-04-2022 Preeti Thakur Delhi
9. 13-04-2022 Pushkal Sharma Uttarakhand
10. 13-04-2022 Bhuwan Chandra Meerut,UP
11. 14-04-2022 Raviraj Sampad Amreli,Gujrat
12. 14-04-2022 Tarun Urang Assam
13. 15-04-2022 Shivam Srivastava Prayagraj,UP
14. 15-04-2022 Arup Mondal kolkata,West Bengal
15. 16-04-2022 Aditya Roy Ranchi
16. 16-04-2022 Santosh Kumar Raipur
17. 17-04-2022 Kishore Ram Rav Pawar Nashik
18. 17-04-2022 Mahendra Gupta Kanpur
19. 17-04-2022 Hardik Bavaji (Bumper Prize Winner) Gujarat
20. 18-04-2022 Sunil Kumar Bikaner, Rajasthan
21. 18-04-2022 Nakul Delhi
22. 19-04-2022 Inderpal Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
23. 19-04-2022 Anima Kumari Das Bihar
24. 20-04-2022 Ayush Bhatt Dehradun, Uttarakhand
25. 20-04-2022 Rajendar Kumar Panipat, Haryana
26. 21-04-2022 Gopal Narayan Jaipur, Rajasthan
27. 21-04-2022 Sangita Faridabad
28. 22-04-2022 Rakesh Pahuja Maharashtra
29. 22-04-2022 Omkar Patel Uttar Pradesh
30. 23-04-2022 Kanchan Sharma Agra
31. 23-04-2022 Radhe Shayam Kumar Bihar
32. 24-04-2022 Khyati Bhavnagar, Gujarat
33. 24-04-2022 Prakash Khemani Jodhpur, Rajasthan
34. 24-04-2022 Shivam (Bumper Prize Winner) Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
35. 25-04-2022 Rajesh Bhatt Gujarat
36. 25-04-2022 Tunish Kumar Jammu
37. 26-04-2022 Kulwant Singh Ludhiana, Punjab
38. 26-04-2022 G.A. Kaushal Himachal Pradesh
39. 27-04-2022 Vipin Gupta Chhattisgarh
40. 27-04-2022 Sanjay Yadav Haryana
41. 28-04-2022 Deepak Chauhan Rajasthan
42. 28-04-2022 Rakesh Kumar Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
43. 29-04-2022 Gajanan Maharashtra
44. 29-04-2022 Mahesh Chopra Chandigarh
45. 30-04-2022 Vandana Pune
46. 30-04-2022 Govind Singh Kanwal Almora
47. 01-05-2022 Munesh Delhi
48. 01-05-2022 Raj Prakash Jharkhand
49. 01-05-2022 Paresh (Bumper Prize Winner) Mumbai
50. 02-05-2022 Pratima Dwivedi Rae Bareli, Uttar Pradesh
51. 02-05-2022 Surender Gonga Himachal Pradesh
52. 03-05-2022 Neha Delhi
53. 03-05-2022 Sameer Haryana
54. 04-05-2022 Geeta Patna
55. 04-05-2022 Pushpa Madhya Pradesh
56. 05-05-2022 Ritik Rana Solan
57. 05-05-2022 Kundan Kumar Jamshedpur
58. 06-05-2022 Anjali Uttarakhand
59. 06-05-2022 Priya Bihar
60. 07-05-2022 Nidhi Rajasthan
61. 07-05-2022 Nintu Haryana
62. 08-05-2022 Rakesh Delhi
63. 08-05-2022 Harikaran Barabanki
64. 08-05-2022 Brajesh Kumar (Bumper Prize Winner) Bihar